کتابخانه به روز از اطلاعات فنی قطعات سرور و متعلقات از سایت های سازنده گان با بیش از 53000 آیتم!

برای بستن ESC را بزنید

Transceiver

JL485-61001

Aruba 25GBase SFP28 (Small Form-factor Pluggable) LC (Lucent Connectors) eSR 400 m MMF (Multimode Fiber) Transceiver

0231A12U

X115 100M SFP LC BX-D transceiver – Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) BX-10D (bi-directional) ‘upstream’ transceiver that provides…

JD120-61201

X110 100M SFP LX transceiver – Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 100M transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides…

JL083-61001

Aruba 3810M series switch 4-port SFP+ module – Includes four Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) ports –…

0231A0LF

X120 1Gb SFP LC BX-U transceiver – Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit BX (bi-directional) ‘upstream’ transceiver that…

0231A11U

۱۰۰۰BASE-LX transceiver – 1Gb, Single Mode (SM), TX1310/RX1490, 10km (6.2ml) range, Small Form Pluggable (SFP), Lucent Connector…

0231A0LJ

X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver – Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit LR standard, with 1310nm…

J4834-61001

۱۰۰/۱۰۰۰Base-T transceiver module assembly – Has one 100/1000Base-T RJ-45 port (Part of old style J4834A)

JL310-61001

Aruba 100G quad small form factor pluggable (QSFP28) lucent connector (LC) LR4 10km SMF 2-strand transceiver